Balance Policy
Title ID:
6263
Alt name(s):
  • Balance Policy平衡政策
  • บาลานซ์ โพลิซี
  • バランスポリシー
  • 밸런스 폴리시
Demographic:
Theme:
Rating:
  • 7.59
  • 7.31
  • 94
Pub. status:
Completed
Stats:
  • 17,200
  • 1,178
  • 15
Description:
Balance Policy is about Masaomi, a young boy who is trying to restore his friendship with Kenji-kun, a boy who has been changed in an unspecified manner into a girl with newest science technology in order to help maintain the human population after some kind of fertility failure worldwide resulting in the birth of few girl babies.

From TS Anthology Change H!
Retail:
Reading progress:
  • Volume 0/2
  • Chapter 0/15
2 years ago
2,338 2k
2 years ago
1,857 1k
2 years ago
1,547 1k
2 years ago
1,577 1k
2 years ago
1,540 1k
2 years ago
1,567 1k
2 years ago
1,678 1k
2 years ago
1,638 1k
2 years ago
1,649 1k
2 years ago
1,715 1k
2 years ago
1,807 1k
2 years ago
2,382 2k
2 years ago
1,994 1k
2 years ago
2,320 2k
2 years ago
2,824 2k