Shachiku Succubus no Hanashi
Title ID:
32893
Alt name(s):
  • La historia de una Súcubo y un esclavo corporativo
  • Tales of the Corporate Slave Succubus
  • 社畜サキュバスの話
Author:
Artist:
Demographic:
Content:
Format:
Rating:
  • 8.36
  • 8.37
  • 4,720
Pub. status:
Completed
Stats:
  • 1,728,258
  • 47,481
  • 126
Description:
Meet Lily. As a succubus, she is tasked with finding men every day, taking control of their dreams to steal their vitality. In return, Lily will fulfill any desires they have, no matter how perverted they are. And as the succubi population rate decreases, Lily finds herself more and more overworked in order to reach her rising quota.

One day, she enters the domicile of an exhausted corporate drone. Lily promises to make the man's wildest dreams come true, but what he asks for shocks her.

Polish / Polski

Mangaka’s Pixiv
Mangaka’s Twitter
Official:
Reading progress:
  • Volume 0/1
  • Chapter 0/22
6 mo ago
1,230 1k
6 mo ago
1,126 1k
8 mo ago
106,994 106k
6 mo ago
534 534
6 mo ago
585 585
9 mo ago
89,962 89k
6 mo ago
596 596
11 mo ago
100,354 100k
8 mo ago
683 683
12 mo ago
103,821 103k
8 mo ago
634 634
1 year ago
91,249 91k
12 mo ago
566 566
9 mo ago
735 735
1 year ago
101,045 101k
1 year ago
701 701
9 mo ago
774 774
1 year ago
103,722 103k
1 year ago
782 782
9 mo ago
739 739
1 year ago
115,576 115k
1 year ago
778 778
10 mo ago
823 823
1 year ago
119,841 119k
1 year ago
811 811
10 mo ago
834 834
2 years ago
125,260 125k
2 years ago
892 892
10 mo ago
896 896
2 years ago
122,654 122k
2 years ago
846 846
2 years ago
834 834
11 mo ago
926 926
2 years ago
133,048 133k
2 years ago
907 907
2 years ago
655 655
11 mo ago
872 872
2 years ago
134,522 134k
2 years ago
960 960
1 year ago
596 596
2 years ago
509 509
11 mo ago
859 859
2 years ago
125,457 125k
2 years ago
813 813
1 year ago
541 541
2 years ago
482 482
12 mo ago
1,051 1k
2 years ago
141,222 141k
2 years ago
929 929
1 year ago
556 556
12 mo ago
1,153 1k
2 years ago
142,372 142k
2 years ago
954 954
1 year ago
644 644
9 mo ago
629 629
2 years ago
969 969
2 years ago
523 523
12 mo ago
1,171 1k
2 years ago
161,563 161k
2 years ago
1,025 1k
1 year ago
707 707
1 year ago
1,276 1k
2 years ago
183,733 183k
2 years ago
1,043 1k
1 year ago
809 809

Showing 1 to 100 of 126 chapters