High School Girl Kingdom Tokyo
Title ID:
30847
Alt name(s):
  • JK Kingdom Tokyo
  • JKキングダム東京
Author:
Artist:
Demographic:
Content:
Rating:
  • 7.84
  • 7.73
  • 74
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Stats:
  • 52,585
  • 1,503
  • 12
Description:
High school girls suddenly begin falling from the sky over Tokyo, attacking and converting anyone nearby into high school girls. They survive all forms of attack and without a means to fight back the human population is steadily decreasing. Who's left to help save Tokyo?
Official:
Reading progress:
  • Volume 0/?
  • Chapter 0/?