Time Lover
Title ID:
30651
Alt name(s):
  • Shi Kong Lian Ren
  • 时空恋人
Author:
Artist:
Demographic:
Genre:
Theme:
Rating:
  • 7.36
  • 6.81
  • 81
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Stats:
  • 78,332
  • 1,820
  • 196
Description:
Male lead Hei Tian Yi is a police officer, who died in the line of duty in 2014. 2 years later, his fiancee Yuan Xiao Jia, not wanting to stay in the city full of memories with him, decided to move, and when packing, found Tian Yi's old cell phone. On a dark night, this cell phone, with no SIM card in it, received a message...
Official:
Reading progress:
  • Volume 0/?
  • Chapter 0/?
7 mo ago
916 916
7 mo ago
259 259
7 mo ago
239 239
7 mo ago
247 247
7 mo ago
253 253
7 mo ago
333 333
7 mo ago
263 263
7 mo ago
348 348
7 mo ago
272 272
8 mo ago
348 348
8 mo ago
287 287
8 mo ago
418 418
8 mo ago
298 298
8 mo ago
382 382
8 mo ago
309 309
8 mo ago
412 412
8 mo ago
329 329
9 mo ago
387 387
9 mo ago
335 335
9 mo ago
438 438
9 mo ago
366 366
9 mo ago
450 450
9 mo ago
345 345
9 mo ago
429 429
9 mo ago
356 356
10 mo ago
473 473
10 mo ago
398 398
10 mo ago
503 503
10 mo ago
386 386
10 mo ago
438 438
10 mo ago
401 401
10 mo ago
466 466
10 mo ago
410 410
11 mo ago
498 498
11 mo ago
378 378
11 mo ago
477 477
11 mo ago
378 378
11 mo ago
482 482
11 mo ago
426 426
11 mo ago
502 502
11 mo ago
407 407
11 mo ago
515 515
11 mo ago
438 438
12 mo ago
528 528
12 mo ago
516 516
12 mo ago
609 609
12 mo ago
472 472
1 year ago
577 577
1 year ago
469 469
1 year ago
492 492
1 year ago
452 452
1 year ago
526 526
1 year ago
453 453
1 year ago
556 556
1 year ago
465 465
1 year ago
572 572
1 year ago
471 471
1 year ago
467 467
1 year ago
476 476
1 year ago
607 607
1 year ago
506 506
1 year ago
464 464
1 year ago
492 492
1 year ago
600 600
1 year ago
479 479
1 year ago
488 488
1 year ago
488 488
1 year ago
630 630
1 year ago
534 534
1 year ago
534 534
1 year ago
562 562
1 year ago
670 670
1 year ago
556 556
1 year ago
562 562
1 year ago
564 564
1 year ago
724 724
1 year ago
661 661
1 year ago
607 607
1 year ago
626 626
1 year ago
667 667
1 year ago
588 588
1 year ago
595 595
1 year ago
609 609
1 year ago
631 631
1 year ago
771 771
1 year ago
648 648
1 year ago
645 645
1 year ago
759 759
1 year ago
687 687
1 year ago
666 666
1 year ago
647 647
1 year ago
785 785
1 year ago
685 685
1 year ago
681 681
1 year ago
685 685
1 year ago
795 795
1 year ago
693 693
1 year ago
742 742
1 year ago
804 804
1 year ago
729 729

Showing 1 to 100 of 196 chapters