Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen
Title ID:
19104
Alt name(s):
  • Come together! Seton Academy
  • come together! to the seton academy
  • 群れなせ!シートン学園
  • 群れなせ!シートン学園-Animal Academy-
  • 群聚一堂!西顿学园
  • 모여라! 시튼 학원
  • 무리 이룰! 시튼 학원
Author:
Artist:
Demographic:
Content:
Genre:
Rating:
  • 7.84
  • 7.83
  • 1,490
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Stats:
  • 1,931,136
  • 31,850
  • 324
Description:
Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in love with Hino Hitomi, the only female human, the moment he lays eyes on her. However he soon finds himself entangled with various other creatures after he reluctantly joins the 'pack' of Lanka the wolf, the only other member of her pack.

Espanol
Related:
Official:
Reading progress:
  • Volume 0/?
  • Chapter 0/?
2 years ago
27,549 27k

Showing 1 to 100 of 256 chapters