World's End Harem
Title ID:
18788
Alt name(s):
  • El harén del fin del mundo
  • Shuumatsu no Harem
  • 終末のハーレム
  • 终末的后宫
  • 종말의 하렘
Author:
Artist:
Demographic:
Content:
Rating:
  • 5.62
  • 5.47
  • 1,059
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Stats:
  • 1,147,681
  • 24,959
  • 190
Description:
The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love?
Related:
Official:
Reading progress:
  • Volume 0/?
  • Chapter 0/?
2 mo ago
20,603 20k
4 mo ago
22,140 22k
7 mo ago
21,579 21k
2 years ago
40,457 40k
2 years ago
33,847 33k
2 years ago
35,361 35k

Showing 1 to 100 of 190 chapters