World's End Harem
Title ID:
18788
Alt name(s):
  • El harén del fin del mundo
  • Shuumatsu no Harem
  • 終末のハーレム
  • 终末的后宫
  • 종말의 하렘
Author:
Artist:
Demographic:
Content:
Rating:
  • 5.64
  • 5.50
  • 1,111
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Stats:
  • 1,194,877
  • 25,871
  • 206
Description:
The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love?
Official:
Reading progress:
  • Volume 0/?
  • Chapter 0/?
2 days ago
10,562 10k
3 mo ago
22,313 22k
5 mo ago
23,435 23k
8 mo ago
22,525 22k
2 years ago
41,366 41k
2 years ago
34,738 34k
2 years ago
36,305 36k

Showing 1 to 100 of 206 chapters