Inferno
Alt name(s):
  • Inferno (Ruru)
  • Victory in the Blood
  • we may fall into hell
  • победа в крови
  • インフェルノ (RURU)
Author:
Artist:
Demographic:
Rating:
  • 7.71
  • 6.57
  • 7
Pub. status:
Completed
Stats:
  • 5,132
  • 232
  • 18
Description:
Japan, Year 2X65, Tokyo. As the population continues drop due to a mysterious disease, through a certain incident, the fates of two young men, the orphan Noel, and Rikka, the heir of a distinguished Mafia family, will cross… A thriller, depicting the tale of their Bond of Blood…
Information:
Reading progress:
  • Volume 0/5
  • Chapter 0/?