Lolicon Saga
Title ID:
1049
Alt name(s):
  • Lolita Complex Saga
  • ロリコンサーガ
Author:
Artist:
Demographic:
Content:
Theme:
Rating:
  • 7.58
  • 6.25
  • 24
Pub. status:
Completed
Stats:
  • 17,065
  • 632
  • 7
Description:
Dojigiri city is a city surrounded by mountains, and the population is only 9000 people... But this city has one thing that different than other cities... ALL WOMEN FROM THIS CITY ARE LOLIS!!
Reading progress:
  • Volume 0/1
  • Chapter 0/6
3 years ago
1,042 1k
3 years ago
1,142 1k
3 years ago
897 897
3 years ago
967 967
3 years ago
1,260 1k
3 years ago
1,722 1k
3 years ago
3,277 3k