Oldman
Title ID:
10343
Alt name(s):
  • OLDMAN奧德曼
  • 奧德曼
Author:
Artist:
Demographic:
Format:
Theme:
Rating:
  • 7.92
  • 7.89
  • 151
Pub. status:
Completed
Stats:
  • 43,899
  • 1,983
  • 39
Description:
From Dan of Population GO:

The son of the empress, sentenced to life in prison, although blind and old declares revenge on his unaging mother who gave him the sentence. He recruits a fellow inmate, who lost her arms and legs in addition to her sentence, in his revenge.
Reading progress:
  • Volume 0/4
  • Chapter 0/22
2 years ago
2,214 2k
2 years ago
2,099 2k
2 years ago
3,525 3k